Α/Α ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΒΙΒ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΚΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΩΩ:ΛΛ
1 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ 120 Α1 Ανδρών, 18 – 29 ετών ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 14:30
2 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΤΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΣΑΡΙΚΟΥ 170 Γυναικών 18+ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 14:31
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΣ 141 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ 14:32
4 JUSTIN RICE 107 Α1 Ανδρών, 18 – 29 ετών ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 14:33
5 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ 129 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών CYCLOTRON ΚΑΒΑΛA 14:34
6 ATHANASIOS SKAPARIOTIS 109 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών JOURNEY CLUB 14:35
7 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΔΟΛΑΠΤΣΗΣ 121 Α1 Ανδρών, 18 – 29 ετών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14:36
8 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΤΑΓΚΑΣ 150 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών ACTION BIKE CLUB 14:37
9 PHIL SIXSMITH 108 Β2 Βετεράνων 50+ 1000 DENDRA 14:38
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΪΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ 159 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών VELOS-BOTTECCHIA 14:39
11 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ 111 Ε: Εφήβων (αγόρια και κορίτ Γ.Α.Σ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 14:40
12 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 173 Β2 Βετεράνων 50+ Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 14:41
13 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΑΝΝΗΣ 155 Β2 Βετεράνων 50+ ΠΑΟΚ 14:42
14 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΠΙΤΣΚΟΣ 153 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14:43
15 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ 135 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών BIKE CENTER ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 14:44
16 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 138 Β2 Βετεράνων 50+ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 14:45
17 MATTHEW MILLER 104 Α1 Ανδρών, 18 – 29 ετών THRAKAS IPPEAS 14:46
18 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΖΑΡΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ 172 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών 14:47
19 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΡΟΣ 144 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών Π.Ο ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 14:48
20 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΣΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ 158 Ε: Εφήβων (αγόρια και κορίτ Π.Σ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 14:49
21 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ 140 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών 14:50
22 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 119 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14:51
23 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 164 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών ΔΙΚΑΙΟΠΟΛΙΣ 14:52
24 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ 113 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14:53
25 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ 126 Α1 Ανδρών, 18 – 29 ετών ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 14:54
26 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ 122 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών BAO 14:55
27 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΑΘΑΛΗΣ 128 Β2 Βετεράνων 50+ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ 14:56
28 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ 171 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14:57
29 EYAGGELOS NIKOLOUDAKIS 105 Β2 Βετεράνων 50+ MAXITES PEYKON 14:58
30 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ 163 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14:59
31 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ 127 Β1 Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών 15:00
32 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 117 Α2 Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 15:01

ΔΙΑΛΛΕΙΜΑ 5 ΛΕΠΤΩΝ

Α/ Α ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΒΙΒ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΚΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΩΩ:ΛΛ
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 36 Γυναικών ΑΜΣ «Η ΔΟΞΑ» 15:07
2 ΒΑΛΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 61 Παίδων Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:08
3 ΤΣΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1 Παίδων Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:09
4 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 62 Παίδων Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:10
5 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 32 Γυναικών ΑΜΣ «Η ΔΟΞΑ» 15:11
6 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 68 Παίδων Α.Σ. Ο ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 15:12
7 ΜΑΡΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 63 Παίδων Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:13
8 ΣΕΜΠΕΚ ΧΑΣΑΝ 18 Παίδων Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:14
9 ΓΑΡΑΓΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 60 Γυναικών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:15
10 ΛΕΚΟΒΙΤΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 67 Παίδων Α.Σ. Ο ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 15:16

ΔΙΑΛΛΕΙΜΑ 5 ΛΕΠΤΩΝ

Α/Α ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΒΙΒ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΚΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΩΩ:ΛΛ
1 ΚΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2 Εφήβων Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:22
2 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 59 Εφήβων Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:23
3 ΑΡΙΦ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΚ 3 Εφήβων Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:24
4 ΤΣΟΡΤΟΥΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 48 Εφήβων Β.Α.Ο. 15:25
5 ΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 4 Εφήβων Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:26
6 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 21 Elite Ανδρών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 15:27
7 ΚΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 5 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:28
8 ΛΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 50 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:29
9 ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑς ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 6 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:30
10 ΣΥΡΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 25 Elite Ανδρών ΠΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ ΡΗΣΟΣ 15:31
11 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 7 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:32
12 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 30 Elite Ανδρών ΑΜΣ «Η ΔΟΞΑ» 15:33
13 ΑΛΗ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΛΑ 8 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:34
14 ΤΣΙΤΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 38 Elite Ανδρών Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 15:35
15 ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 31 Elite Ανδρών ΑΜΣ «Η ΔΟΞΑ» 15:36
16 ΚΑΒΟΥΡΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 51 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:37
17 ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 39 Elite Ανδρών Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 15:38
18 ΧΑΣΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 9 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:39
19 ΑΛΙΦΙΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 52 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:40
20 ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 10 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:41
21 KYLE KYMBLE 53 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:42
22 ΤΣΕΛΕΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 22 Elite Ανδρών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 15:43
23 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 11 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:44
24 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 33 Elite Ανδρών ΑΜΣ «Η ΔΟΞΑ» 15:45
25 ΑΡΙΦ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΕΝΤ 12 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:46
26 ΚΟΥΤΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 40 Elite Ανδρών Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 15:47
27 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 13 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:48
28 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 23 Elite Ανδρών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 15:49
29 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 54 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:50
30 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 14 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:51
31 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 55 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 15:52
32 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 41 Elite Ανδρών Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 15:53
33 ΧΑΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 26 Elite Ανδρών ΠΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ ΡΗΣΟΣ 15:54
34 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 16 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:55
35 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 24 Elite Ανδρών ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 15:56
36 ΚΑΤΡΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Ξ. «Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ» 15:57
37 ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 34 Elite Ανδρών ΑΜΣ «Η ΔΟΞΑ» 15:58
38 ΚΗΠΟΥΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 42 Elite Ανδρών Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 15:59
39 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 56 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 16:00
40 ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 49 Elite Ανδρών Β.Α.Ο. 16:01
41 ΤΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 43 Elite Ανδρών Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 16:02
42 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 35 Elite Ανδρών ΑΜΣ «Η ΔΟΞΑ» 16:03
43 ΖΕΓΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 64 Elite Ανδρών ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 16:04
44 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 57 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 16:05
45 ΜΟΛΛΑ ΑΜΕΤ ΑΛΙ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΝ 37 Elite Ανδρών ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ Π.Ο.Η./ETCETERA 16:06
46 ΚΑΝΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 58 Elite Ανδρών Π.Σ.Κ. ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 16:07
47 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 44 Elite Ανδρών Α.Σ. 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 16:08