OPEN
name surname club ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 25
GIORGI SUVADZOGLU 20
DIMITRIS AZAS THESSALONIKI 15
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΟΛΩΤΑΣ Α.Σ. Ο ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 12
ΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 10
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 8
XARIS PAPOUNIDIS 1000 DEDRA 6
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ – PODILATO.EU 5
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ Α.Σ. Ο ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 3
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 2
ARBEN BICO 2
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ BIKELOVE 2
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ «CARDUUS BIKES» 2
ΑΛΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ 2
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΙΚΟΣ Η ΔΟΞΑ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΣΙΩΝΗΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 2
ΦΑΝΗ ΜΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΟ ΒΕΛΟΣ 2
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ THESSALONIKI 2
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ BIKES N ROSES – ONEAL 2
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΣΕΚΙΟΓΛΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΚΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ «CARDUUS BIKES» 2
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η ΔΟΞΑ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΒΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΡΙΦΕΣ FACTORY CYCLIST CLUB 2
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ 2
ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΜΥΡΤΑ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 2
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΣΠΑΡΗ ΒΕΛΟΣ – PODILATO.EU 2
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Σ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 2
ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΔΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ «CARDUUS BIKES» 2
ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΗ ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΟ 2
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΟΖΟΣ ACTION BIKE CLUB 2
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ ΠΑΝΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ ΘΕΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
CUP #1
SURNAME NAME TEAM RESULT
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 1 25
ΚΟΚΟΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 2 20
ΤΟΥΡΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΟΚ 3 15
ΜΙΛΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΠΑΟΚ 4 12
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 5 10
ΤΣΑΜΑΝΔΑΝΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 6 2
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ ΘΕΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
CUP#1
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΒΑΟ 1 25
ΓΟΚΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 2 20
ΓΛΑΒΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ 3 15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 4 12
ΓΙΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 5 10
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 6 8
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 7 6
ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 8 5
ΦΥΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 9 4
ΜΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ 10 3
ΜΕΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 11 2
ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 12 2
ΖΑΡΙΦΕΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΑΟ 13 2
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 14 2
ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 15 2
ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 16 2
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 17 2
ΜΠΡΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 18 2
ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 19 2
ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΗΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 20 2
ΤΡΑΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΟ 21 2

 

ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ ΘΕΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
CUP #!
SURNAME NAME TEAM RESULT SIGNATURE
ΚΟΚΚΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 1 25
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 2 20
ΚΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 3 15
ΜΠΑΡΓΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 4 12
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 5 10
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΜΑΙΔΗ ΠΑΟΚ 6 8
ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 7 6
ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 8 5
ΚΙΡΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 9 4
ΣΕΚΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 10 3
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 11 2
ΚΟΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 12 2
ΜΙΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 13 2
ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ ΘΕΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
CUP #1
SURNAME NAME TEAM RESULT
ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 1 25
ΜΠΑΡΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 2 20
ΝΤΙΓΚΟΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ 3 15
ΓΟΚΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 4 12
ΚΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 5 10
ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΟ 6 8
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ 7 6
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 8 5
ΤΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 9 4
ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΟ 10 3
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 11 2
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ Γ. Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 12 2
ΛΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ 13 2
ΜΑΛΟΥΣΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΠΑΟΚ 14 2
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 15 2
ΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΘΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ 16 2
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 17 2
ΔΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 18 2
ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 19 2

 

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ ΘΕΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
CUP #1
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΟ 1 25
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ 2 20
ΓΚΑΛΙΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 3 15
ΨΩΜΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 4 12
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 5 10
ΝΤΕΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Π.Ο ΒΕΛΟΣ 6 8
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 7 6
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 8 5
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 9 4
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 10 3
ΓΙΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ 11 2
ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12 2
ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ 13 2
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ 14 2
ΚΑΛΑΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 15 2
ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ 16 2
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 17 2
ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ 18 2
ΡΟΖΟΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΟ 19 2
ΙΣΜΑΗΛΚΟ ΙΜΠΡΑΜ ΡΕΤΖΕΠ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 20 2
ΡΟΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ 21 2